- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
16 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
3 Beds2 Baths2,432 SqFt1/42 42$375,000 $375,0002393 Forester RD, New Market, TN 37820
Listed by Shawn Oaks of Crye-Leike Realtors
3 Beds2 Baths2,579 SqFt1/60 60$345,000 $360,000 4.2%825 2nd N ST, Morristown, TN 37814
Listed by Shawn Oaks of Crye-Leike Realtors
3 Beds3 Baths2,247 SqFt1/38 38$324,000 $334,000 3.0%120 Jesse Baker LN, Jefferson City, TN 37760
Listed by Shawn Oaks of Crye-Leike Realtors
4 Beds3 Baths2,663 SqFt1/35 35$355,000 $349,900 1.5%2021 Nadine ST, Knoxville, TN 37917
Listed by Shawn Oaks of Crye-Leike Realtors
3 Beds2 Baths2,000 SqFt1/31 31$461,000 $475,000 2.9%6656 Caney Valley RD, Tazewell, TN 37879
Listed by Shawn Oaks of Crye-Leike Realtors
3 Beds3 Baths2,114 SqFt1/61 61$330,000 $330,000636 Oak Grove RD, Bean Station, TN 37708
Listed by Shawn Oaks of Crye-Leike Realtors
1 Bed1 Bath831 SqFt1/42 42$135,000 $179,999 25.0%1081 Cove RD #634, Sevierville, TN 37876
Listed by Shawn Oaks of Crye-Leike Realtors
3 Beds4 Baths3,718 SqFt1/82 82$565,000 $574,999 1.7%3859 Bear Track WAY, Del Rio, TN 37727
Listed by Shawn Oaks of Crye-Leike Realtors
4 Beds4 Baths4,838 SqFt1/43 43$785,000 $794,999 1.3%1218 Sussex DR, Kingsport, TN 37660
Listed by Shawn Oaks of Crye-Leike Realtors
0.57 Acres1/4 4$110,000 $110,0000 Beech Branch RD, Gatlinburg, TN 37738
Listed by Shawn Oaks of Crye-Leike Realtors
2 Beds1 Bath840 SqFt1/26 26$163,000 $174,900 6.8%1135 Kinglet ST, Townsend, TN 37882
Listed by Shawn Oaks of Crye-Leike Realtors
3 Beds2 Baths1,320 SqFt1/18 18$265,000 $264,900481 Navaho TRL, Talbott, TN 37787
Listed by Shawn Oaks of Brick & Mortar Properties
3 Beds1 Bath1,056 SqFt1/16 16$105,000 $129,999 19.2%985 Oak HLS, Mosheim, TN 37818
Listed by Shawn Oaks of Brick & Mortar Properties
3 Beds2 Baths1,151 SqFt1/26 26$230,000 $239,000 3.8%5763 Brights PIKE, Russellville, TN 37860
Listed by Shawn Oaks of The Realty House, Inc
4 Beds5 Baths5,240 SqFt1/44 44$749,900 $789,000 5.0%603 Blount, Rutledge, TN 37861
Listed by Shawn Oaks of Weichert REALTORS, Tiger Real Estate- PF
2 Beds2 Baths1,320 SqFt1/21 21$179,000 $179,000444 Lochmere DR, Morristown, TN 34814
- 1